Datum

Bezeichnung

Ort/ Verein

 

Februar

 

11.02.

No Comfort

Tollense Schützenzunft/ Parcours

18.02.

3D Turnier Grimmen

PSV Grimmen

18.02.

Eisbärenturnier

TSV Spandau Berlin

23.02.

Faschingsturnier

PSV Grimmen

 

März

 

03.03.

NORDMANNSCUP  Wertungsturnier

Brandenbogner Kunow/ Schwedt

17.03.

Tiwaz Pirsch

Bei Kiel

17.03.

3D Bogen & Armbrust

Naturschützen Rurtenberg/ Lychen

24.03.

Probeturnier  Veste Landskron

SV Greif  Greifswald / Landskron

25.03.

NORDMANNSCUP  Wertungsturnier

TSG Templin

30.03.

Roving 3D Turnier  ??

Neundorf

 

April

 

07.04.

Wittenberger Hasenjagd

Wittenberge

21.-22.04.

Waldturnier

Bad Malente

21.04.

NORDMANNSCUP  Wertungsturnier

Schützenzunft Waren

28.-29.04.

Südschwedenturnier

BSV Groß Niendorf / Demen

 

Mai

 

05.05.

Burgbogenturnier

Stargarder Burgverein/ Burg Stargard

06.05.

Roving the Marks

Curtis salta/ Burg Stargard

05.-06.05.

LM Feld / Wald  DBSV

Groß Niendorfer BSV / Keetz

12.-13.05

Jamboree

Strelitzer Feldbogensp. /Neustrelitz

 

Juni

 

02.06.

NORDMANNSCUP  Wertungsturnier

SV Greif Greifswald

09.06.

3D Bogen & Armbrust

Naturschützen Rurtenberg/ Lychen

16.06.

Offene LM Feld DSB

Strelitzer Feldbogensportgilde

23.06.

SOMMERSAFARI

Tollense Schützenzunft/ Burg Stargard

30.06.

Schützenfest   /  3d König/in

Tollense Schützenzunft / Vereinsgelände

30.6.-01.07.

Waldseeturnier / LM 3d DBSV

BSV Groß Niendorf

 

Juli

 

22.07.

LM 3d DSB

Strelitzer Feldb.  / Neustrelitz

 

August

 

10.-12.08.

DM 3d DBSV

Hohegeiß

23.-26.08.

Roving- Wanderturnier (in Planung)

Um den Tollensesee

 

September

 

02.09.

NORDMANNSCUP  Wertungsturnier

TSV Spandau / Berlin

07.-09.09.

Bogencamp

Tollense Schützenzunft/ Grünow

09.09.

3d Trainingsturnier

Grünow

08.-09.09.

DM 3d DSB

 

15.09.

3D Bogen & Armbrust

Naturschützen Rurtenberg/ Lychen

18.-22.09.

EM 3d DSB

Göteborg/ Schweden

22.-23.09.

DM Feld/ Wald DBSV

Cottbus

29.-30.09.

Müritzcup

Schützenzunft Waren

 

Oktober

 

06.10.

NORDMANNSCUP  Turnier+ Finale!

Tollense Schützenzunft/ Burg Stargard

13.10.

Strelitzer Herbstjagd

Strelitzer Feldb. Neustrelitz

13.10.

3D Bogen & Armbrust

Naturschützen Rurtenberg/ Lychen